VCFCLCDPM3LS3
October 3, 2020
OM3 Fiber Patch Cord
October 3, 2020
Show all

OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

2,750.00


Category: . Tag: .
Description

OM3 Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC/PC- LC/PC Patch Cord OM3, LSZH, 5 Meters

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OM3 Fiber Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *